* HOME *

   

KompletnŪ vżsledky Extraligy AHbK 2008/2009

   
1. kolo (20.-21.9.)
Plav-N. VrŠto 10:5
KrumlovskŠ-Alpynisch 5:3
AVAS-Long Cash 2:6
TSTV-Krasejovka 1:8
Zavadilka-D. Voda 3:4
»ejkovice-PekŠrenskŠ 5:2
2. kolo (27.-28.9.)
Long Cash-»ejkovice 4:4
D. Voda-AVAS 7:3
Krasejovka-Zavadilka 10:4
Alpynisch-TSTV 4:6
Plav-PekŠrenskŠ 10:3
N. VrŠto-KrumlovskŠ 4:6
3. kolo (4.-5.10.)
PekŠrenskŠ-Long Cash 12:6
KrumlovskŠ-Plav 4:3
TSTV-N. VrŠto 3:7
Zavadilka-Alpynisch 2:5
AVAS-Krasejovka 3:10
»ejkovice-D. Voda 12:1
     
4. kolo (11.-12.10.)
D. Voda-PekŠrenskŠ 3:4
Krasejovka-»ejkovice 3:1
Plav-Long Cash 6:1
Alpynisch-AVAS 3:5
KrumlovskŠ-TSTV 3:2
N. VrŠto-Zavadilka 4:2
5. kolo (18.-19.10.)
Long Cash-D. Voda 5:5
PekŠrenskŠ-Krasejovka 4:9
AVAS-N. VrŠto 5:3
TSTV-Plav 2:8
Zavadilka-KrumlovskŠ 3:4
»ejkovice-Alpynisch 16:2
6. kolo (25.-26.10.)
Krasejovka-Long Cash 3:2
Plav-D. Voda 7:1
Alpynisch-PekŠrenskŠ 4:5
KrumlovskŠ-AVAS 8:2
N. VrŠto-»ejkovice 3:8
TSTV-Zavadilka 1:4
     
7. kolo (8.-9.11.)
Long Cash-Alpynisch 4:6
PekŠrenskŠ-N. VrŠto 13:2
D. Voda-Krasejovka 3:6
AVAS-TSTV 4:6
Zavadilka-Plav 0:8
»ejkovice-KrumlovskŠ 5:4
8. kolo (15.-16.11.)
Alpynisch-D. Voda 6:4
Plav-Krasejovka 5:2
KrumlovskŠ-PekŠrenskŠ 0:7
N. VrŠto-Long Cash 4:6
Zavadilka-AVAS 2:2
TSTV-»ejkovice 2:4
9. kolo (22.-23.11.)
Long Cash-KrumlovskŠ 9:0
PekŠrenskŠ-TSTV 4:4
D. Voda-N. VrŠto 9:3
Krasejovka-Alpynisch 13:2
AVAS-Plav 5:15
»ejkovice-Zavadilka 6:1
     
10. kolo (29.-30.11.)
Plav-Alpynisch 15:1
KrumlovskŠ-D. Voda 7:4
N. VrŠto-Krasejovka 2:6
TSTV-Long Cash 3:5
Zavadilka-PekŠrenskŠ 2:0
AVAS-»ejkovice 2:19
11. kolo (6.-7.12.)
Long Cash-Zavadilka 7:3
D. Voda-TSTV 5:6
PekŠrenskŠ-AVAS 4:3
Alpynisch-N. VrŠto 9:9
Krasejovka-KrumlovskŠ 9:3
»ejkovice-Plav 0:6
 

12. kolo (10.-11.1.)
Long Cash-AVAS 17:6
PekŠrenskŠ-»ejkovice 5:6
D. Voda-Zavadilka 4:3
Krasejovka-TSTV 15:4
Alpynisch-KrumlovskŠ 4:1
N. VrŠto-Plav 5:8
13. kolo (17.-18.1.)
PekŠrenskŠ-Plav 2:3
KrumlovskŠ-N. VrŠto 6:14
TSTV-Alpynisch 1:2
Zavadilka-Krasejovka 3:8
AVAS-D. Voda 5:10
»ejkovice-Long Cash 9:2
14. kolo (24.-25.1.)
Long Cash-PekŠrenskŠ 7:2
D. Voda-»ejkovice 3:8
Krasejovka-AVAS 16:4
Plav-KrumlovskŠ 10:1
Alpynisch-Zavadilka 4:7
N. VrŠto-TSTV 5:4
     
15. kolo (31.1.-1.2.)
Long Cash-Plav 2:5
PekŠrenskŠ-D. Voda 1:7
Zavadilka-N. VrŠto 3:11
TSTV-KrumlovskŠ 5:6
AVAS-Alpynisch 6:6
»ejkovice-Krasejovka 5:3
16. kolo (7.2.)
D. Voda-Long Cash 3:8
Krasejovka-PekŠrenskŠ 10:2
Plav-TSTV 5:2
Alpynisch-»ejkovice 2:11
KrumlovskŠ-Zavadilka 8:4
N. VrŠto-AVAS 7:3
17. kolo (21.-22.2.)
Long Cash-Krasejovka 1:10
PekŠrenskŠ-Alpynisch 13:0
D. Voda-Plav 4:9
Zavadilka-TSTV 4:1
AVAS-KrumlovskŠ 8:4
»ejkovice-N. VrŠto 8:6
     
18. kolo (28.2.-1.3.)
Krasejovka-D. Voda 8:4
Plav-Zavadilka 19:0
Alpynisch-Long Cash 2:3
KrumlovskŠ-»ejkovice 2:13
N. VrŠto-PekŠrenskŠ 4:3
TSTV-AVAS 4:6
19. kolo (7.-8.3.)
Long Cash-Novť VrŠto 4:9
PekŠrenskŠ-KrumlovskŠ 9:7
D. Voda-Alpynisch 5:3
Krasejovka-Plav 5:2
AVAS-Zavadilka 6:1
»ejkovice-TSTV 4:0
20. kolo (14.-15.3.)
Alpynisch-Krasejovka 1:20
Plav-AVAS 14:1
N. VrŠto-D. Voda 8:3
TSTV-PekŠrenskŠ 6:7
KrumlovskŠ-Long Cash 4:5
Zavadilka-»ejkovice 0:7
     
21. kolo (21.-22.3.)
Long Cash-TSTV 5:6
PekŠrenskŠ-Zavadilka 5:4
D. Voda-KrumlovskŠ 5:0 kont.
Alpynisch-Plav 2:22
Krasejovka-N. VrŠto 10:4
»ejkovice-AVAS 15:4
22. kolo (28.-29.3.)
KrumlovskŠ-Krasejovka 3:21
Plav-»ejkovice 5:6
N. VrŠto-Alpynisch 18:3
TSTV-D. Voda 3:4
Zavadilka-Long Cash 4:7
AVAS-PekŠrenskŠ 1:9
 

© 2009 by Petr Kopic